«스위니» - biography, albums, songs, video clips

스위니 (Swini)

Management: 플렉스엔터테인먼트 (Flex Entertainment)

Cyworld Club: http://club.cyworld.com/ClubV1/Home.cy/54323644

Real name: 이수인 (Lee Soo In)

Born: September 20, 1992

Education: Art School

Cyworld: http://www.cyworld.com/SWINI_

Twitter: http://twitter.com/swini92